Šymkent (Kaz.) - Beitar Jeruzalém 0:0 |
Širak Gjumri (Arm.) - Zrinjski Mostar (Bos.) 2:0 (1:0) |
Pakruojis (Lit.) - Bialystok 0:1 (0:0) |
Alaškert (Arm.) - Saint Johnstone (Skot.) 1:0 (0:0) |
Laci (Alb.) - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0) |
Vaasa (Fin.) - AIK Stockholm 2:2 (1:0) |
Neftči Baku - Mladost Podgorica (Č. Hora) 2:2 (1:1) |
Jelgava (Lot.) - Litex Loveč (Bulh.) 1:1 (0:0) |
Dinamo Tbilisi - Gabala (Ázerb.) 2:1 (0:0) |
Olimpic Sarajevo - Trnava 1:1 (1:0) |
Kukësi (Alb.) - Torpedo Žodino (Běl.) 2:0 (1:0) |
Seinäjoki (Fin.) - FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1 (0:0) |
Flora Tallinn - Rabotnički Skopje 1:0 (0:0) |
St. Julia (And.) - Randers (Dán.) 0:1 (0:1) |
Aktobe (Kaz.) - Nomme Kalju (Est.) 0:1 (0:0) |
Dinamo Batumi (Gruz.) - Omonia Nikósie 1:0 (1:0) |
Skonto Riga - Saint Patrick's (Ir.) 2:1 (1:1) |
Lahti - Elfsborg (Švéd.) 2:2 (1:1) |
Atlantas Klajpeda (Lit.) - Beroe Stara Zagora (Bulh.) 0:2 (0:0) |
Debrecín - Sutjeska (Č. Hora) 3:0 (1:0) |
Sillamäe Kalev (Est.) - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1) |
Saxan (Mak.) - Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1) |
Bröndby Kodaň - Juvenes/Dogana (San Mar.) 9:0 (6:0) |
Differdange (Luc.) - Bala Town (Wales) 3:1 (3:1) |
Šeriff Tiraspol - Odds (Nor.) 0:3 (0:3) |
Trakai (Lit.) - HB Tórshavn (Faer. ostr.) 3:0 (1:0) |
Strömsgodset (Nor.) - Partizani Tirana 3:1 (1:0) |
Botosani (Rum.) - Cchinvali (Gruz.) 1:1 (1:0) |
College Europa (Gibr.) - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:5) |
Broughton (Wales) - Lokomotiva Záhřeb 1:3 (1:0) |
Celje (Slovin.) - Slask Vratislav 0:1 (0:1) |
Domžale (Slovin.) - Čukarički (Srb.) 0:1 (0:1) |
Víkingur Götu (Faer. ostr.) - Rosenborg Trondheim 0:2 (0:0) |
Go Ahead Eagles (Niz.) - Ferencváros Budapešť 1:1 (1:1) |
Newtown (Wales) - FC Valletta (Malta) 2:1 (1:0) |
MTK Budapešť - Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb.) 0:0 |
Budučnost Podgorica (Č. Hora) - Jurmala (Lot.) 1:3 (1:2) |
La Fiorita (San Mar.) - Vaduz 0:5 (0:3) |
Birkirkara (Malta) - Ulisses Jerevan 0:0 |
UC Dublin - F91 Dudelange (Luc.) 1:0 (1:0) |
CZ Bělehrad - Kajrat Almaty (Kaz.) 0:2 (0:1) |
Cork City (Ir.) - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:1) |
Linfield (Sev. Ir.) - Runavík (Faer. ostr.) 2:0 (0:0) |
West Ham - Lusitans (And.) 3:0 (2:0) |
Glenavon (Sev. Ir.) - Šachťor Soligorsk (Běl.) 1:2 (0:2) |
Glentoran (Sev. Ir.) - Žilina 1:4 (0:2) |
Škendija Tetovo (Mak.) - Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0) |
Víkingur Reykjavík - NK Koper (Slovin.) 0:1 (0:0) |