Hlavní obsah
Kalendář:
2023/24
Seřadit podle:
Kol
Data odehrání
Výsledky podle kol:
základní část - 26. kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Ml. Boleslav | - | Zlín | TV Tipsport | Ml. Boleslav - Zlín | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Olomouc | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Pardubice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Bohemians | - | Jablonec | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Jablonec | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Č. Budějovice | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Sparta | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Hradec Králové | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Karviná | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Ostrava | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Teplice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Plzeň | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Liberec | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | Slovácko | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Slovácko - Slavia | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
základní část - 27. kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Teplice | - | Hradec Králové | TV Tipsport | Teplice - Hradec Králové | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Karviná | - | Plzeň | TV Tipsport | Karviná - Plzeň | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Pardubice | - | Č. Budějovice | TV Tipsport | Pardubice - Č. Budějovice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Jablonec | - | Ostrava | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Ostrava | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Slavia | - | Bohemians | TV Tipsport | Slavia - Bohemians | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Zlín | - | Olomouc | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Olomouc | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Sparta | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Sparta - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | Liberec | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Liberec - Slovácko | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
základní část - 28. kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Zlín | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Pardubice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Olomouc | - | Jablonec | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Jablonec | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Bohemians | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Sparta | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Ostrava | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Karviná | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Ml. Boleslav | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Ml. Boleslav - Teplice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Č. Budějovice | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Liberec | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Plzeň | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Slavia | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | Hradec Králové | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Slovácko | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
základní část - 29. kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Liberec | - | Hradec Králové | TV Tipsport | Liberec - Hradec Králové | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Teplice | - | Č. Budějovice | TV Tipsport | Teplice - Č. Budějovice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Slovácko | - | Plzeň | TV Tipsport | Slovácko - Plzeň | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Sparta | - | Ostrava | TV Tipsport | Sparta - Ostrava | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Karviná | - | Bohemians | TV Tipsport | Karviná - Bohemians | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Slavia | - | Olomouc | TV Tipsport | Slavia - Olomouc | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Pardubice | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Pardubice - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | Jablonec | - | Zlín | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Zlín | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
základní část - 30. kolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Bohemians | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Pardubice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Jablonec | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Olomouc | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Sparta | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Zlín | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Karviná | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Plzeň | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Teplice | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Ostrava | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Liberec | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Hradec Králové | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Slavia | Vsadit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | Č. Budějovice | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Slovácko | Vsadit |
Výsledky podle kalendářního týdne:
13. týden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Ml. Boleslav | - | Zlín | TV Tipsport | Ml. Boleslav - Zlín | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Olomouc | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Pardubice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Bohemians | - | Jablonec | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Jablonec | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Č. Budějovice | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Sparta | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Hradec Králové | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Karviná | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Ostrava | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Teplice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Plzeň | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Liberec | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.3. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 26. kolo | Slovácko | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Slovácko - Slavia | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. týden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Teplice | - | Hradec Králové | TV Tipsport | Teplice - Hradec Králové | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Karviná | - | Plzeň | TV Tipsport | Karviná - Plzeň | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Pardubice | - | Č. Budějovice | TV Tipsport | Pardubice - Č. Budějovice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Jablonec | - | Ostrava | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Ostrava | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Slavia | - | Bohemians | TV Tipsport | Slavia - Bohemians | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Zlín | - | Olomouc | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Olomouc | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Sparta | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Sparta - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 27. kolo | Liberec | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Liberec - Slovácko | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. týden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Zlín | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Pardubice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Olomouc | - | Jablonec | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Jablonec | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Bohemians | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Sparta | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Ostrava | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Karviná | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Ml. Boleslav | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Ml. Boleslav - Teplice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Č. Budějovice | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Liberec | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Plzeň | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Slavia | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 28. kolo | Hradec Králové | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Slovácko | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. týden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Liberec | - | Hradec Králové | TV Tipsport | Liberec - Hradec Králové | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Teplice | - | Č. Budějovice | TV Tipsport | Teplice - Č. Budějovice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Slovácko | - | Plzeň | TV Tipsport | Slovácko - Plzeň | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Sparta | - | Ostrava | TV Tipsport | Sparta - Ostrava | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Karviná | - | Bohemians | TV Tipsport | Karviná - Bohemians | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Slavia | - | Olomouc | TV Tipsport | Slavia - Olomouc | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Pardubice | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Pardubice - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 29. kolo | Jablonec | - | Zlín | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Zlín | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. týden | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Bohemians | - | Pardubice | TV Tipsport | Bohemians - Pardubice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Jablonec | - | Ml. Boleslav | TV Tipsport | Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Olomouc | - | Sparta | TV Tipsport | Olomouc - Sparta | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Zlín | - | Karviná | TV Tipsport | Zlín - Karviná | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Plzeň | - | Teplice | TV Tipsport | Plzeň - Teplice | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Ostrava | - | Liberec | TV Tipsport | Ostrava - Liberec | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Hradec Králové | - | Slavia | TV Tipsport | Hradec Králové - Slavia | Vsadit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.4. | 16 : 00 | základní část - 30. kolo | Č. Budějovice | - | Slovácko | TV Tipsport | Č. Budějovice - Slovácko | Vsadit |
Postranní panel
Reklama
Postranní panel
Reklama