Hlavní obsah

Souhrn:

2021/22

Souhrn z výsledků:
Dnes 16. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Chrudim - Vlašim Odloženo
28.11.2021 16. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Žižkov - Varnsdorf 0 : 2
20211128T10 : 15:00+0000
Žižkov vs. Varnsdorf
Žižkov vs. Varnsdorf
Žižkov
Varnsdorf
27.11.2021 16. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Táborsko - Příbram 2 : 3
27.11.2021 16. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Dukla - Třinec 0 : 0
20211127T10 : 15:00+0000
Dukla vs. Třinec
Dukla vs. Třinec
Dukla
Třinec
26.11.2021 16. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem Ústí Jihlava - Ústí Odloženo
24.11.2021 13. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - Slezský FC Opava Opava Varnsdorf - Opava 0 : 3
20211124T13 : 30:00+0000
Varnsdorf vs. Opava
Varnsdorf vs. Opava
Varnsdorf
Opava
21.11.2021 15. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Brno - Chrudim 3 : 2
21.11.2021 15. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Vlašim - Dukla 2 : 0

Souhrn z tabulek:
Pořadí Poř. Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
1 Brno Brno 15 11 2 2 30 : 15 35
2 Sparta B Sparta B 15 9 1 5 30 : 18 28
3 Líšeň Líšeň 15 8 4 3 25 : 15 28
4 Vlašim Vlašim 15 8 2 5 31 : 19 26
5 Opava Opava 15 7 4 4 24 : 15 25
6 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 16 7 4 5 28 : 23 25
7 Dukla Dukla 16 7 3 6 21 : 21 24
8 Prostějov Prostějov 15 7 2 6 16 : 20 23
9 Táborsko Táborsko 16 6 4 6 18 : 19 22
10 Jihlava Jihlava 15 5 5 5 13 : 16 20
11 Ústí Ústí 15 4 6 5 15 : 20 18
12 Vyškov Vyškov 15 5 2 8 26 : 25 17
13 Příbram Příbram 16 4 5 7 21 : 29 17
14 Třinec Třinec 16 4 2 10 14 : 30 14
15 Chrudim Chrudim 15 2 4 9 13 : 26 10
16 Žižkov Žižkov 16 2 4 10 13 : 27 10
Souhrn z kalendáře:
dnes Odloženo 16. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Chrudim - Vlašim Vsadit
dnes 13 : 30 16. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Líšeň - Vyškov Vsadit
dnes 13 : 30 16. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Opava - Brno Vsadit
dnes 13 : 30 16. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Prostějov - Sparta B Vsadit
4.3. 18 : 00 17. kolo Ústí FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Líšeň Líšeň Ústí - Líšeň Vsadit
5.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Třinec - Chrudim Vsadit
5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Brno - Prostějov Vsadit
5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Dukla - Jihlava Vsadit

  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •  
     
     
     
  •