Hlavní obsah

    Souhrn:

    2021/22

    Souhrn z výsledků:
    4.12.2021 16. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Prostějov - Sparta B 1 : 0
    4.12.2021 16. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Opava - Brno 0 : 2
    20211204T13 : 30:00+0000
    Opava vs. Brno
    Opava vs. Brno
    Opava
    Brno
    4.12.2021 16. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Líšeň - Vyškov Odloženo
    4.12.2021 16. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Chrudim - Vlašim Odloženo
    28.11.2021 16. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Žižkov - Varnsdorf 0 : 2
    20211128T10 : 15:00+0000
    Žižkov vs. Varnsdorf
    Žižkov vs. Varnsdorf
    Žižkov
    Varnsdorf
    27.11.2021 16. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Táborsko - Příbram 2 : 3
    27.11.2021 16. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Dukla - Třinec 0 : 0
    20211127T10 : 15:00+0000
    Dukla vs. Třinec
    Dukla vs. Třinec
    Dukla
    Třinec
    26.11.2021 16. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Ústí nad Labem Ústí Jihlava - Ústí Odloženo

    Souhrn z tabulek:
    Pořadí Poř. Tým Z V R P Skóre Body
    1 Brno Brno 16 12 2 2 32 : 15 38
    2 Sparta B Sparta B 16 9 1 6 30 : 19 28
    3 Líšeň Líšeň 15 8 4 3 25 : 15 28
    4 Vlašim Vlašim 15 8 2 5 31 : 19 26
    5 Prostějov Prostějov 16 8 2 6 17 : 20 26
    6 Opava Opava 16 7 4 5 24 : 17 25
    7 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 16 7 4 5 28 : 23 25
    8 Dukla Dukla 16 7 3 6 21 : 21 24
    9 Táborsko Táborsko 16 6 4 6 18 : 19 22
    10 Jihlava Jihlava 15 5 5 5 13 : 16 20
    11 Ústí Ústí 15 4 6 5 15 : 20 18
    12 Vyškov Vyškov 15 5 2 8 26 : 25 17
    13 Příbram Příbram 16 4 5 7 21 : 29 17
    14 Třinec Třinec 16 4 2 10 14 : 30 14
    15 Chrudim Chrudim 15 2 4 9 13 : 26 10
    16 Žižkov Žižkov 16 2 4 10 13 : 27 10
    Souhrn z kalendáře:
    4.3. 18 : 00 17. kolo Ústí FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Líšeň Líšeň Ústí - Líšeň Vsadit
    5.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Třinec - Chrudim Vsadit
    5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Brno - Prostějov Vsadit
    5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Dukla - Jihlava Vsadit
    5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Příbram - Žižkov Vsadit
    5.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Vyškov - Opava Vsadit
    6.3. 10 : 30 17. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Sparta B - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    6.3. 14 : 30 17. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Táborsko Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko Vsadit

    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •