Hlavní obsah

    Výsledky:

    Seřadit podle: Kol Data odehrání

    Výsledky podle kol:

    16. kolo
    13.11.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň Líšeň Varnsdorf - Líšeň 2 : 0
    13.11.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Vlašim - Karviná 2 : 1
    13.11.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - Táborsko Táborsko Slavia B - Táborsko 2 : 2
    12.11.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - Slezský FC Opava Opava Dukla - Opava 1 : 1
    12.11.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Třinec - Prostějov 2 : 2
    12.11.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Vyškov - Sparta B 3 : 1
    11.11.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Olomouc B - Jihlava 1 : 2
    11.11.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Příbram - Chrudim 1 : 1
    20221111T16 : 30:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Chrudim
    Příbram vs. Chrudim
    Příbram
    Chrudim
    15. kolo
    6.11.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Táborsko - Olomouc B 2 : 0
    6.11.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Sparta B - Příbram 0 : 3
    20221106T10 : 30:00+0000
    Sparta B vs. Příbram
    Sparta B vs. Příbram
    Sparta B
    Příbram
    5.11.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Líšeň - Slavia B 0 : 0
    20221105T14 : 00:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Slavia B
    Líšeň vs. Slavia B
    Líšeň
    Slavia B
    5.11.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Prostějov - Dukla 4 : 2
    5.11.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Chrudim - Vlašim 0 : 2
    4.11.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Jihlava - Vyškov 0 : 3
    20221104T18 : 00:00+0000
    Jihlava vs. Vyškov
    Jihlava vs. Vyškov
    Jihlava
    Vyškov
    4.11.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Opava - Třinec 0 : 0
    4.11.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Karviná - Varnsdorf 1 : 0
    14. kolo
    30.10.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Varnsdorf - Chrudim 2 : 2
    30.10.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Táborsko Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko 2 : 2
    30.10.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Dukla - Sparta B 1 : 2
    30.10.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Slavia B - Karviná 4 : 2
    29.10.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Prostějov - Opava 2 : 2
    29.10.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Příbram - Jihlava 3 : 0
    20221029T14 : 30:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Jihlava
    Příbram vs. Jihlava
    Příbram
    Jihlava
    29.10.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň Líšeň Třinec - Líšeň 0 : 4
    28.10.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Olomouc B - Vyškov 2 : 2
    20221028T17 : 00:00+0000
    Olomouc B vs. Vyškov
    Olomouc B vs. Vyškov
    Olomouc B
    Vyškov
    13. kolo
    23.10.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Táborsko - Varnsdorf 1 : 1
    23.10.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Sparta B - Třinec 0 : 1
    20221023T10 : 30:00+0000
    Sparta B vs. Třinec
    Sparta B vs. Třinec
    Sparta B
    Třinec
    22.10.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Líšeň - Prostějov 2 : 3
    20221022T15 : 30:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Prostějov
    Líšeň vs. Prostějov
    Líšeň
    Prostějov
    22.10.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Karviná - Dukla 5 : 0
    22.10.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Vyškov - Vlašim 1 : 1
    22.10.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Chrudim - Olomouc B 0 : 0
    21.10.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Opava - Příbram 0 : 1
    20221021T18 : 00:00+0000
    Opava vs. Příbram
    Opava vs. Příbram
    Opava
    Příbram
    21.10.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Jihlava - Slavia B 1 : 0
    12. kolo
    16.10.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Varnsdorf - Sparta B 2 : 0
    16.10.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Olomouc B - Vlašim 0 : 5
    16.10.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Slavia B - Chrudim 0 : 1
    15.10.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Prostějov - Karviná 2 : 1
    15.10.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Příbram - Vyškov 1 : 1
    20221015T15 : 30:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Vyškov
    Příbram vs. Vyškov
    Příbram
    Vyškov
    15.10.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - Táborsko Táborsko Dukla - Táborsko 1 : 0
    15.10.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Třinec - Jihlava 1 : 1
    14.10.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - SK Líšeň Líšeň Opava - Líšeň 1 : 2
    20221014T17 : 00:00+0000
    Opava vs. Líšeň
    Opava vs. Líšeň
    Opava
    Líšeň
    11. kolo
    10.10.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Olomouc B - Slavia B 4 : 0
    20221010T15 : 00:00+0000
    Olomouc B vs. Slavia B
    Olomouc B vs. Slavia B
    Olomouc B
    Slavia B
    9.10.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Táborsko - Třinec 2 : 1
    9.10.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Vlašim - Příbram 1 : 1
    9.10.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň Líšeň Sparta B - Líšeň 0 : 0
    8.10.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - Slezský FC Opava Opava Karviná - Opava 1 : 0
    8.10.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Chrudim - Dukla 2 : 1
    8.10.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Vyškov - Varnsdorf 2 : 0
    7.10.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Jihlava - Prostějov 1 : 1
    20221007T18 : 00:00+0000
    Jihlava vs. Prostějov
    Jihlava vs. Prostějov
    Jihlava
    Prostějov
    10. kolo
    2.10.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Varnsdorf - Vlašim 3 : 1
    2.10.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Slavia B - Vyškov 3 : 1
    1.10.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Prostějov - Sparta B 0 : 2
    1.10.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Líšeň - Karviná 1 : 2
    20221001T16 : 00:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Karviná
    Líšeň vs. Karviná
    Líšeň
    Karviná
    1.10.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Třinec - Chrudim 0 : 2
    30.9.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - Táborsko Táborsko Opava - Táborsko 1 : 0
    30.9.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Příbram - Olomouc B 5 : 0
    30.9.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Dukla - Jihlava 5 : 0
    20220930T16 : 30:00+0000
    Dukla vs. Jihlava
    Dukla vs. Jihlava
    Dukla
    Jihlava
    9. kolo
    18.9.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - SK Líšeň Líšeň Táborsko - Líšeň 1 : 0
    18.9.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Vlašim - Slavia B 3 : 1
    18.9.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - Slezský FC Opava Opava Sparta B - Opava 1 : 0
    18.9.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Olomouc B - Dukla 2 : 2
    17.9.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Příbram - Třinec 3 : 1
    17.9.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Chrudim - Karviná 5 : 1
    20220917T10 : 15:00+0000
    Chrudim vs. Karviná
    Chrudim vs. Karviná
    Chrudim
    Karviná
    17.9.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Vyškov - Prostějov 4 : 1
    16.9.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Jihlava - Varnsdorf 1 : 2
    20220916T18 : 00:00+0000
    Jihlava vs. Varnsdorf
    Jihlava vs. Varnsdorf
    Jihlava
    Varnsdorf
    8. kolo
    11.9.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Varnsdorf - Olomouc B 1 : 0
    11.9.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Slavia B - Příbram 0 : 4
    10.9.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Táborsko Táborsko Prostějov - Táborsko 5 : 0
    10.9.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Líšeň - Jihlava 2 : 0
    20220910T17 : 00:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Jihlava
    Líšeň vs. Jihlava
    Líšeň
    Jihlava
    10.9.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Dukla - Vlašim 2 : 0
    10.9.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Třinec - Vyškov 1 : 1
    9.9.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Opava - Chrudim 2 : 0
    9.9.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Karviná - Sparta B 2 : 0
    20220909T17 : 00:00+0000
    Karviná vs. Sparta B
    Karviná vs. Sparta B
    Karviná
    Sparta B
    7. kolo
    4.9.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Vlašim - Prostějov 6 : 1
    4.9.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Slezský FC Opava Opava Jihlava - Opava 0 : 1
    4.9.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Táborsko - Sparta B 1 : 0
    4.9.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Slavia B - Varnsdorf 3 : 2
    4.9.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Olomouc B - Třinec 0 : 0
    3.9.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Příbram - Dukla 1 : 0
    3.9.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - SK Líšeň Líšeň Chrudim - Líšeň 0 : 0
    3.9.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Vyškov - Karviná 2 : 1
    6. kolo
    31.8.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - Táborsko Táborsko Karviná - Táborsko 0 : 1
    31.8.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Prostějov - Chrudim 1 : 1
    31.8.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Dukla - Vyškov 2 : 0
    31.8.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Líšeň - Olomouc B 4 : 0
    20220831T17 : 30:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Olomouc B
    Líšeň vs. Olomouc B
    Líšeň
    Olomouc B
    31.8.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Varnsdorf - Příbram 1 : 2
    31.8.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Opava - Slavia B 1 : 1
    31.8.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Sparta B - Jihlava 1 : 3
    31.8.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Třinec - Vlašim 4 : 0
    5. kolo
    7.9.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Příbram - Prostějov 2 : 2
    20220907T17 : 00:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Prostějov
    Příbram vs. Prostějov
    Příbram
    Prostějov
    28.8.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Varnsdorf - Třinec 3 : 0
    28.8.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Olomouc B - Karviná 3 : 2
    20220828T10 : 15:00+0000
    Olomouc B vs. Karviná
    Olomouc B vs. Karviná
    Olomouc B
    Karviná
    28.8.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Slavia B - Dukla 1 : 3
    27.8.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Slezský FC Opava Opava Vlašim - Opava 0 : 1
    27.8.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Chrudim - Sparta B 1 : 2
    27.8.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vyškov - Líšeň 1 : 2
    20220827T10 : 15:00+0000
    Vyškov vs. Líšeň
    Vyškov vs. Líšeň
    Vyškov
    Líšeň
    26.8.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Táborsko Táborsko Jihlava - Táborsko 3 : 0
    20220826T18 : 00:00+0000
    Jihlava vs. Táborsko
    Jihlava vs. Táborsko
    Jihlava
    Táborsko
    4. kolo
    8.9.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Dukla - Varnsdorf 1 : 1
    20220908T17 : 00:00+0000
    Dukla vs. Varnsdorf
    Dukla vs. Varnsdorf
    Dukla
    Varnsdorf
    21.8.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Táborsko - Chrudim 0 : 1
    21.8.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Sparta B - Vlašim 3 : 1
    20.8.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Prostějov - Olomouc B 1 : 3
    20.8.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Líšeň - Příbram 0 : 0
    20.8.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Karviná - Jihlava 2 : 1
    20.8.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Třinec - Slavia B 4 : 2
    19.8.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Opava - Vyškov 0 : 1
    20220819T18 : 00:00+0000
    Opava vs. Vyškov
    Opava vs. Vyškov
    Opava
    Vyškov
    3. kolo
    14.8.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Varnsdorf - Prostějov 2 : 0
    14.8.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Slezský FC Opava Opava Olomouc B - Opava 1 : 0
    13.8.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vlašim - Líšeň 1 : 2
    13.8.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Chrudim - Jihlava 1 : 2
    13.8.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - Táborsko Táborsko Vyškov - Táborsko 3 : 1
    13.8.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Slavia B - Sparta B 4 : 2
    20220813T10 : 15:00+0000
    Slavia B vs. Sparta B
    Slavia B vs. Sparta B
    Slavia B
    Sparta B
    13.8.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Třinec - Dukla 2 : 0
    12.8.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Příbram - Karviná 1 : 1
    20220812T17 : 00:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Karviná
    Příbram vs. Karviná
    Příbram
    Karviná
    2. kolo
    7.8.2022 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Sparta B - Vyškov 1 : 1
    6.8.2022 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Prostějov - Třinec 1 : 1
    6.8.2022 Líšeň SK Líšeň - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Líšeň - Varnsdorf 3 : 0
    20220806T17 : 00:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Varnsdorf
    Líšeň vs. Varnsdorf
    Líšeň
    Varnsdorf
    6.8.2022 Táborsko Táborsko - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Táborsko - Slavia B 1 : 1
    6.8.2022 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Chrudim - Příbram 3 : 0
    5.8.2022 Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Opava - Dukla 3 : 0
    5.8.2022 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Jihlava - Olomouc B 1 : 1
    5.8.2022 Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Karviná - Vlašim 3 : 2
    20220805T17 : 00:00+0000
    Karviná vs. Vlašim
    Karviná vs. Vlašim
    Karviná
    Vlašim
    1. kolo
    31.7.2022 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - Slezský FC Opava Opava Varnsdorf - Opava 3 : 1
    31.7.2022 Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Slavia B - Prostějov 0 : 1
    31.7.2022 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Olomouc B - Sparta B 1 : 0
    30.7.2022 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Vlašim - Jihlava 0 : 2
    30.7.2022 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Táborsko Táborsko Příbram - Táborsko 1 : 1
    30.7.2022 Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Třinec - Karviná 0 : 3
    30.7.2022 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Vyškov - Chrudim 3 : 0
    29.7.2022 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň Líšeň Dukla - Líšeň 0 : 1
    20220729T17 : 00:00+0000
    Dukla vs. Líšeň
    Dukla vs. Líšeň
    Dukla
    Líšeň

    Výsledky podle kalendářního týdne:

    45. týden
    13.11.2022 16. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň Líšeň Varnsdorf - Líšeň 2 : 0
    13.11.2022 16. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Vlašim - Karviná 2 : 1
    13.11.2022 16. kolo Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - Táborsko Táborsko Slavia B - Táborsko 2 : 2
    12.11.2022 16. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - Slezský FC Opava Opava Dukla - Opava 1 : 1
    12.11.2022 16. kolo Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Třinec - Prostějov 2 : 2
    12.11.2022 16. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Vyškov - Sparta B 3 : 1
    11.11.2022 16. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Olomouc B - Jihlava 1 : 2
    11.11.2022 16. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Příbram - Chrudim 1 : 1
    20221111T16 : 30:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Chrudim
    Příbram vs. Chrudim
    Příbram
    Chrudim
    44. týden
    6.11.2022 15. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Táborsko - Olomouc B 2 : 0
    6.11.2022 15. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Sparta B - Příbram 0 : 3
    20221106T10 : 30:00+0000
    Sparta B vs. Příbram
    Sparta B vs. Příbram
    Sparta B
    Příbram
    5.11.2022 15. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - SK Slavia Praha B Slavia B Líšeň - Slavia B 0 : 0
    20221105T14 : 00:00+0000
    Líšeň vs. Slavia B
    Líšeň vs. Slavia B
    Líšeň
    Slavia B
    5.11.2022 15. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Prostějov - Dukla 4 : 2
    5.11.2022 15. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Chrudim - Vlašim 0 : 2
    4.11.2022 15. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Jihlava - Vyškov 0 : 3
    20221104T18 : 00:00+0000
    Jihlava vs. Vyškov
    Jihlava vs. Vyškov
    Jihlava
    Vyškov
    4.11.2022 15. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Opava - Třinec 0 : 0
    4.11.2022 15. kolo Karviná MFD OKD Karviná - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Karviná - Varnsdorf 1 : 0
    43. týden
    30.10.2022 14. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Varnsdorf - Chrudim 2 : 2
    30.10.2022 14. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Táborsko Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko 2 : 2
    30.10.2022 14. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Dukla - Sparta B 1 : 2
    30.10.2022 14. kolo Slavia B SK Slavia Praha B - MFD OKD Karviná Karviná Slavia B - Karviná 4 : 2
    29.10.2022 14. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Prostějov - Opava 2 : 2
    29.10.2022 14. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Příbram - Jihlava 3 : 0
    20221029T14 : 30:00+0000
    Příbram vs. Jihlava
    Příbram vs. Jihlava
    Příbram
    Jihlava
    29.10.2022 14. kolo Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň Líšeň Třinec - Líšeň 0 : 4
    28.10.2022 14. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Olomouc B - Vyškov 2 : 2
    20221028T17 : 00:00+0000
    Olomouc B vs. Vyškov
    Olomouc B vs. Vyškov
    Olomouc B
    Vyškov
    42. týden
    23.10.2022 13. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Táborsko - Varnsdorf 1 : 1
    23.10.2022 13. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec Sparta B - Třinec 0 : 1
    20221023T10 : 30:00+0000