Hlavní obsah

    Kalendář:

    2021/22

    Seřadit podle: Kol Data odehrání
    Výsledky podle kol:
    základní skupiny - 6. kolo
    9.12. 18 : 45 Alaškert Alaškert FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Maccabi Tel Aviv Alaškert - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    9.12. 18 : 45 Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC Randers Alkmaar - Randers
    9.12. 18 : 45 Kluž CFR Kluž - FK Jablonec Jablonec Kluž - Jablonec
    9.12. 18 : 45 Sofie CSKA Sofie - AS Řím AS Řím Sofie - AS Řím
    9.12. 18 : 45 Gent K.A.A. Gent - Flora Tallinn Tallinn Gent - Tallinn
    9.12. 18 : 45 Linec LASK Linec - HJK Helsinky Helsinky Linec - Helsinky
    9.12. 18 : 45 Partizan Partizan Bělehrad - Anorthosis Famagusta Famagusta Partizan - Famagusta
    9.12. 18 : 45 Zarja Zarja Luhansk - Bodö/Glimt Bodö/Glimt Zarja - Bodö/Glimt
    9.12. 21 : 00 Basilej FC Basilej - Karabach FK Karabach Basilej - Karabach
    9.12. 21 : 00 Kodaň FC Kodaň - ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Kodaň - Slovan Bratislava
    9.12. 21 : 00 Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa
    9.12. 21 : 00 Nikósie Omonia Nikósie - Kajrat Almaty Kajrat Nikósie - Kajrat
    9.12. 21 : 00 PAOK Soluň PAOK Soluň - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln PAOK Soluň - Lincoln
    9.12. 21 : 00 Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur F.C. - Stade Rennes F.C. Rennes Tottenham - Rennes
    9.12. 21 : 00 Union 1. FC Union Berlín - SK Slavia Praha Slavia Union - Slavia
    9.12. 21 : 00 Arnhem SBV Vitesse Arnhem - NŠ Mura Mura Arnhem - Mura

    Výsledky podle kalendářního týdne:
    49. týden
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Alaškert Alaškert FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. Maccabi Tel Aviv Alaškert - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC Randers Alkmaar - Randers
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Kluž CFR Kluž - FK Jablonec Jablonec Kluž - Jablonec
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Sofie CSKA Sofie - AS Řím AS Řím Sofie - AS Řím
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Gent K.A.A. Gent - Flora Tallinn Tallinn Gent - Tallinn
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Linec LASK Linec - HJK Helsinky Helsinky Linec - Helsinky
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Partizan Partizan Bělehrad - Anorthosis Famagusta Famagusta Partizan - Famagusta
    9.12. 18 : 45 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Zarja Zarja Luhansk - Bodö/Glimt Bodö/Glimt Zarja - Bodö/Glimt
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Basilej FC Basilej - Karabach FK Karabach Basilej - Karabach
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Kodaň FC Kodaň - ŠK Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Kodaň - Slovan Bratislava
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam - Maccabi Haifa FC Maccabi Haifa Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Nikósie Omonia Nikósie - Kajrat Almaty Kajrat Nikósie - Kajrat
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo PAOK Soluň PAOK Soluň - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln PAOK Soluň - Lincoln
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur F.C. - Stade Rennes F.C. Rennes Tottenham - Rennes
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Union 1. FC Union Berlín - SK Slavia Praha Slavia Union - Slavia
    9.12. 21 : 00 základní skupiny - 6. kolo Arnhem SBV Vitesse Arnhem - NŠ Mura Mura Arnhem - Mura

    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •