Hlavní obsah

    Kalendář:

    2023/24

    Seřadit podle: Kol Data odehrání
    Výsledky podle kol:
    17. kolo
    2.3. 10 : 15 Opava Slezský FC Opava - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Opava - Příbram Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Líšeň SK Líšeň - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Líšeň - Žižkov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Táborsko Táborsko - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Táborsko - Chrudim Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Dukla - Brno Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Sparta B - Prostějov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Kroměříž - Vyškov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Vlašim - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Olomouc B - Jihlava Vsadit
    18. kolo
    9.3. 10 : 15 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Žižkov - Opava Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň Líšeň Příbram - Líšeň Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Jihlava - Kroměříž Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Prostějov - Olomouc B Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Varnsdorf - Dukla Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Vyškov - Vlašim Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Táborsko Táborsko Brno - Táborsko Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Chrudim - Sparta B Vsadit
    19. kolo
    16.3. 10 : 15 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Kroměříž - Příbram Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Dukla - Žižkov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Líšeň SK Líšeň - Slezský FC Opava Opava Líšeň - Opava Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Chrudim - Brno Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Vlašim - Prostějov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Olomouc B - Vyškov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Sparta B - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 Táborsko Táborsko - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Táborsko - Jihlava Vsadit
    20. kolo
    30.3. 10 : 15 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň Líšeň Varnsdorf - Líšeň Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Opava Slezský FC Opava - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Opava - Kroměříž Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Žižkov - Olomouc B Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Jihlava - Dukla Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Příbram - Vlašim Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - Táborsko Táborsko Vyškov - Táborsko Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Brno - Sparta B Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Prostějov - Chrudim Vsadit
    21. kolo
    6.4. 10 : 15 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Dukla - Příbram Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Vlašim - Žižkov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Slezský FC Opava Opava Olomouc B - Opava Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - SK Líšeň Líšeň Kroměříž - Líšeň Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Brno - Prostějov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Sparta B - Vyškov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Táborsko Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Táborsko - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Chrudim - Jihlava Vsadit
    22. kolo
    13.4. 10 : 15 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Žižkov - Kroměříž Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Příbram - Olomouc B Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Líšeň SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Líšeň - Dukla Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Jihlava - Vlašim Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Táborsko Táborsko Prostějov - Táborsko Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Opava Slezský FC Opava - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Opava - Sparta B Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Vyškov - Chrudim Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Varnsdorf - Brno Vsadit
    23. kolo
    17.4. 16 : 00 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Sparta B - Příbram Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Táborsko Táborsko - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Táborsko - Žižkov Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - Slezský FC Opava Opava Dukla - Opava Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vlašim - Líšeň Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Olomouc B - Kroměříž Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Prostějov - Vyškov Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Chrudim - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Brno - Jihlava Vsadit
    24. kolo
    20.4. 16 : 00 Líšeň SK Líšeň - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Líšeň - Olomouc B Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Kroměříž - Dukla Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Opava - Vlašim Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Táborsko Táborsko Příbram - Táborsko Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Jihlava - Sparta B Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Žižkov - Chrudim Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Vyškov - Brno Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Varnsdorf - Prostějov Vsadit
    25. kolo
    27.4. 16 : 00 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Chrudim - Příbram Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Sparta B - Žižkov Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slezský FC Opava Opava Brno - Opava Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Táborsko Táborsko - SK Líšeň Líšeň Táborsko - Líšeň Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Vlašim - Kroměříž Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Dukla - Olomouc B Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Vyškov - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Prostějov - Jihlava Vsadit
    26. kolo
    4.5. 16 : 00 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Dukla - Vlašim Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Táborsko Táborsko Olomouc B - Táborsko Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Kroměříž - Sparta B Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Opava - Chrudim Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Příbram - Brno Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Líšeň SK Líšeň - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Líšeň - Prostějov Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Žižkov - Vyškov Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Jihlava - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    27. kolo
    8.5. 17 : 00 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Prostějov - Příbram Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Brno - Žižkov Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Táborsko Táborsko - Slezský FC Opava Opava Táborsko - Opava Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň Líšeň Sparta B - Líšeň Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Varnsdorf - Kroměříž Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Vlašim - Olomouc B Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Chrudim - Dukla Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Vyškov - Jihlava Vsadit
    28. kolo
    11.5. 17 : 00 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Táborsko Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Olomouc B - Sparta B Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Kroměříž - Chrudim Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Líšeň SK Líšeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Líšeň - Brno Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Dukla - Prostějov Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Opava - Vyškov Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Žižkov - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Příbram - Jihlava Vsadit
    29. kolo
    18.5. 17 : 00 Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Varnsdorf - Příbram Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Jihlava - Žižkov Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Prostějov - Opava Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Vyškov MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vyškov - Líšeň Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Brno - Kroměříž Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Chrudim MFK Chrudim - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Chrudim - Olomouc B Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Táborsko Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Táborsko - Dukla Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Sparta B - Vlašim Vsadit
    30. kolo
    25.5. 17 : 00 Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Táborsko Táborsko Kroměříž - Táborsko Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Dukla FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Dukla - Sparta B Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Líšeň SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Líšeň - Chrudim Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Vlašim - Brno Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Žižkov - Prostějov Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Příbram - Vyškov Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Olomouc B - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Opava - Jihlava Vsadit

    Výsledky podle kalendářního týdne:
    9. týden
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Opava - Příbram Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Líšeň - Žižkov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Táborsko - Chrudim Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Dukla - Brno Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Sparta B - Prostějov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Kroměříž - Vyškov Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Vlašim - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    2.3. 10 : 15 17. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Olomouc B - Jihlava Vsadit
    10. týden
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Žižkov - Opava Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Líšeň Líšeň Příbram - Líšeň Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Jihlava - Kroměříž Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Prostějov - Olomouc B Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Varnsdorf - Dukla Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Vyškov - Vlašim Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Táborsko Táborsko Brno - Táborsko Vsadit
    9.3. 10 : 15 18. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Chrudim - Sparta B Vsadit
    11. týden
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Kroměříž - Příbram Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Dukla - Žižkov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - Slezský FC Opava Opava Líšeň - Opava Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Chrudim - Brno Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Vlašim - Prostějov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Olomouc B - Vyškov Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Sparta B - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    16.3. 10 : 15 19. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Táborsko - Jihlava Vsadit
    13. týden
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - SK Líšeň Líšeň Varnsdorf - Líšeň Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Opava - Kroměříž Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Žižkov - Olomouc B Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Jihlava - Dukla Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Příbram - Vlašim Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - Táborsko Táborsko Vyškov - Táborsko Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Brno - Sparta B Vsadit
    30.3. 10 : 15 20. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Prostějov - Chrudim Vsadit
    14. týden
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Dukla - Příbram Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Vlašim - Žižkov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Slezský FC Opava Opava Olomouc B - Opava Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - SK Líšeň Líšeň Kroměříž - Líšeň Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Brno - Prostějov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Sparta B - Vyškov Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Táborsko - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    6.4. 10 : 15 21. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Chrudim - Jihlava Vsadit
    15. týden
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Žižkov - Kroměříž Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Příbram - Olomouc B Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Líšeň - Dukla Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Jihlava - Vlašim Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Táborsko Táborsko Prostějov - Táborsko Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Opava - Sparta B Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Vyškov - Chrudim Vsadit
    13.4. 10 : 15 22. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Varnsdorf - Brno Vsadit
    16. týden
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Sparta B - Příbram Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Táborsko - Žižkov Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - Slezský FC Opava Opava Dukla - Opava Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vlašim - Líšeň Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Olomouc B - Kroměříž Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Prostějov - Vyškov Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Chrudim - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    17.4. 16 : 00 23. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Brno - Jihlava Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Líšeň - Olomouc B Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Kroměříž - Dukla Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Opava - Vlašim Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - Táborsko Táborsko Příbram - Táborsko Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Jihlava - Sparta B Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Žižkov - Chrudim Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Vyškov - Brno Vsadit
    20.4. 16 : 00 24. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Varnsdorf - Prostějov Vsadit
    17. týden
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Chrudim - Příbram Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Sparta B - Žižkov Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slezský FC Opava Opava Brno - Opava Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - SK Líšeň Líšeň Táborsko - Líšeň Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Vlašim - Kroměříž Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Dukla - Olomouc B Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Vyškov - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    27.4. 16 : 00 25. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Prostějov - Jihlava Vsadit
    18. týden
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Dukla - Vlašim Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - Táborsko Táborsko Olomouc B - Táborsko Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Kroměříž - Sparta B Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Opava - Chrudim Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Příbram - Brno Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Líšeň - Prostějov Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Žižkov - Vyškov Vsadit
    4.5. 16 : 00 26. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Jihlava - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    19. týden
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Prostějov - Příbram Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Brno - Žižkov Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - Slezský FC Opava Opava Táborsko - Opava Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň Líšeň Sparta B - Líšeň Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Varnsdorf - Kroměříž Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Vlašim - Olomouc B Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Chrudim - Dukla Vsadit
    8.5. 17 : 00 27. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Vyškov - Jihlava Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - Táborsko Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Olomouc B - Sparta B Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Kroměříž - Chrudim Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Líšeň - Brno Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Dukla - Prostějov Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Opava - Vyškov Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Žižkov - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    11.5. 17 : 00 28. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Příbram - Jihlava Vsadit
    20. týden
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf - 1. FK Příbram Příbram Varnsdorf - Příbram Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Jihlava FC Vysočina Jihlava - FK Viktoria Žižkov Žižkov Jihlava - Žižkov Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov - Slezský FC Opava Opava Prostějov - Opava Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Vyškov MFK Vyškov - SK Líšeň Líšeň Vyškov - Líšeň Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž Brno - Kroměříž Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Chrudim MFK Chrudim - SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B Chrudim - Olomouc B Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Táborsko Táborsko - FK Dukla Praha Dukla Táborsko - Dukla Vsadit
    18.5. 17 : 00 29. kolo Sparta B AC Sparta Praha B - FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim Vlašim Sparta B - Vlašim Vsadit
    21. týden
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Kroměříž Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Táborsko Táborsko Kroměříž - Táborsko Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Dukla FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B Sparta B Dukla - Sparta B Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Líšeň SK Líšeň - MFK Chrudim Chrudim Líšeň - Chrudim Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Vlašim FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno Vlašim - Brno Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov - 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov Žižkov - Prostějov Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Příbram 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov Vyškov Příbram - Vyškov Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK Varnsdorf Varnsdorf Olomouc B - Varnsdorf Vsadit
    25.5. 17 : 00 30. kolo Opava Slezský FC Opava - FC Vysočina Jihlava Jihlava Opava - Jihlava Vsadit

    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •  
       
       
       
    •